imgpsh fullsize bitex1

07          
kornerbrend baufix1

Чемпионат России. Первая лига. Зона Центр

Турнирная таблица

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1 energymini "Воронеж" fed 34:25 35:36 24:24 27:22 30:24 31:29 36:27 37:30 34:31 39:36 50:24 11 9 1 1

377-308 69

19
2  leninmin "Ленинградец", Санкт-Петербург
25:34 fed 29:22 48:27 30:23 20:20 28:24 41:39 10:0 10:0 33:26 46:31 11 9 1 1

320-246 74

19
3  dolgopam  "Долгопрудный" 36:35 22:29 fed 21:20 29:27 29:29 28:28 40:25 36:29 10:0 37:26 41:34 11 8 2 1

329-282 47

18
4 kazan-mini" Зилант", Казань
24:24 27:48 20:21 fed 30:30 22:19 25:23 41:30 34:28 10:0 29:17 30:22 11 7 2 2

292-262 30

16
5 urfumini "УрФУ", Екатеринбург
22:27 23:30 27:29 30:30 fed 28:28 38:31 42:23 31:20 10:0 42:20 35:26 11 6 2 3

328-264 64

14
6 udamini "Ударник", Москва
24:30 20:20 29:29 19:22 28:28 fed 34:31 38:33 29:26 29:21 32:32 37:31 11 5 4 2

319-303 16

14
7 kvarzmini  "Кварц", Бор
29:31 24:28 28:28 23:25 31:38 31:34 fed 30:20 10:0 10:0 42:24 37:24 11 5 1 5

295-252 43

11
8 sgu СГУ "Буревестник", Саратов
27:36 39:41 25:40 30:41 23:42 33:38 20:30 fed 10:0 10:0 32:28 43:39 11 4 0 7

292-335 -43

8
9  samaramini "Самара Агро", Самара
30:37 0:10 29:36 28:34 20:31 26:29 0:10 0:10 fed 0:10 33:24 46:28 11 2 0 9

212-259 -47

4
10 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек", Новополоцк
31:34 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 21:29 0:10 0:10 10:0 fed 0:10 39:32 11 2 0 9

101-165 -64

4
11  dolgopam "ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного" 36:39 26:33 26:37 17:29 20:42 32:32 24:42 28:32 24:33 10:0 fed 33:33 11 1 2 8

276-352 -76

4
12 uochechov"УОР-Чехов", Моск. обл.
24:50 31:46 34:41 22:30 26:35 31:37 24:37 39:43 28:46 32:39 33:33 fed 11 0 1 10

324-437 -113

1

 

Расписание и результат игр.

Первая лига ЧР. 1круг
ПЕРВЫЙ ТУР
г.Казань
 18.10.2014  kazan-mini" Зилант"

22:19

udamini "Ударник"

Анташев,

Мусатов

18.10.2014 urfumini "УрФУ"

31:20

samaramini "Самара Агро"

Анташев,

Мусатов

 
19.10.2014 udamini"Ударник" 28:28
urfumini"УрФУ"

Анташев,

Мусатов

19.10.2014  kazan-mini " Зилант" 34:28 samaramini "Самара Агро"

Анташев,

Мусатов

г.Воронеж
18.10.2014 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек"
39:32 uochechovУОР-Чехов

Приемко,

Гайно

18.10.2014  leninmin "Ленинградец"
25:34 energyminiВоронеж

Приемко,

Гайно

 
19.10.2014 energymini Воронеж 34:31 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек"

Приемко,

Гайно

19.10.2014  uochechov УОР-Чехов 31:46 leninmin"Ленинградец"

Анташев,

Мусатов

г.Бор  
18.10.2014 kvarzmini  "Кварц"
42:42 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного

Кавешников,

Плотников

18.10.2014 sgu "Буревестник"
 25:40
dolgopamДолгопрудный

Кавешников,

Плотников

 
19.10.2014 dolgopamДолгопрудный 28:28 kvarzmini  "Кварц"

Кавешников,

Плотников

19.10.2014 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного 28:32 sgu "Буревестник"

Кавешников,

Плотников

 

 

 

Первая лига ЧР. 2круг
ВТОРОЙ ТУР
г.Долгопрудный
 29.11.2014  dolgopam Долгопрудый

21:20

kazan-mini " Зилант"

Борисов,

Кобзарь

29.11.2014 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного

20:42

urfumini"УрФУ"

Борисов,

Кобзарь
 
30.11.2014 urfumini"УрФУ" 27:29
dolgopam Долгопрудый

Борисов,

Кобзарь

30.11.2014  kazan-mini " Зилант" 29:17 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного

Борисов,

Кобзарь

г.Саратов
06.12.2014 energyminiВоронеж 36:27 sgu "Буревестник"  
06.12.2014  uochechov УОР-Чехов 24:37 kvarzmini  "Кварц"  
 
07.12.2014 kvarzmini  "Кварц" 29:31 energyminiВоронеж  
07.12.2014  sgu "Буревестник"  43:39 uochechov УОР-Чехов  
г.Новополоцк  
29.11.2014 leninmin "Ленинградец" 20:20 udamini "Ударник"

Благославский,

Дехтярев

29.11.2014 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек"  0:10
samaramini "Самара Агро" НЕ ЯВКА КОМАНДЫ
 
30.11.2014 samaramini "Самара Агро" 0:10 leninmin "Ленинградец" НЕ ЯВКА КОМАНДЫ
30.11.2014 udamini "Ударник" 29:21 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек"

Благославский,

Дехтярев

Первая лига ЧР. 3круг
ТРЕТИЙ ТУР
г.Екатеринбург
 21.02.2015  kvarzmini  "Кварц" 23:35 kazan-mini" Зилант" Свинин,Беллер
 
21.02.2015 sgu "Буревестник" 23:42 urfumini"УрФУ" Свинин,Беллер  
 
22.02.2015 urfumini"УрФУ" 38:31
kvarzmini  "Кварц" Свинин,Беллер  
22.02.2015 kazan-mini " Зилант" 41:30 sgu "Буревестник" Свинин,Беллер  
 
23.02.2015 kvarzmini  "Кварц" 30:20 sgu "Буревестник" Свинин,Беллер  
23.02.2015 kazan-mini " Зилант" 30:30 urfumini"УрФУ" Свинин,Беллер  
 г.Долгопрудный
21.02.2015 16:00
leninmin"Ленинградец" 10:0 novopolock"Бикор-Дэнтек" НЕ ЯВКА КОМАНДЫ
 
21.02.2015 18:00
dolgopamДолгопрудный 37:26 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного Борисов, Кобзарь
video-outline 48pxfoto iconclipboard-outline 48px
  
22.02.2015 16:00
dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного 26:33 leninmin"Ленинградец" Борисов, Кобзарь video-outline 48pxfoto icon
22.02.2015 18:00
dolgopamДолгопрудный 10:0
novopolock"Бикор-Дэнтек" НЕ ЯВКА КОМАНДЫ  
 
23.02.2015 12:00
dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного 10:0 novopolock"Бикор-Дэнтек" НЕ ЯВКА КОМАНДЫ
 
23.02.2015 14:00
dolgopamДолгопрудный 22:29 leninmin"Ленинградец"

Борисов,Кобзарь

clipboard-outline 48pxvideo-outline 48px
г.Воронеж
13.02.2015 energyminiВоронеж 30:24 udamini "Ударник" Гусев, Бахтин  
13.02.2015 uochechov УОР-Чехов 28:46 samaramini "Самара Агро" Гусев, Бахтин  
 
14.02.2015 udamini "Ударник" 37:31 uochechov УОР-Чехов Гусев, Бахтин  
14.02.2015 samaramini "Самара Агро" 30:37 energyminiВоронеж Гусев, Бахтин  
 
15.02.2015 energyminiВоронеж 50:24 uochechov УОР-Чехов Гусев, Бахтин  
15.02.2015 udamini "Ударник" 29:26 samaramini "Самара Агро" Гусев, Бахтин  
Первая лига ЧР. 4круг
ЧЕТВЕРТЫЙ ТУР
г.Казань

28.03.15

16:00

urfumini"УрФУ" 22:27
energyminiВоронеж  

28.03.15

18:00

kazan-mini " Зилант" 30:22 uochechov УОР-Чехово  
  

29.03.15

10:00
uochechov УОР-Чехов 26:35 urfumini"УрФУ"  

29.03.2015

12:00
kazan-mini " Зилант" 24:24 energyminiВоронеж  
г.Москва
14.03.2015 samaramini "Самара Агро" 29:36 dolgopamДолгопрудный video-outline 48px
14.03.2015 udamini "Ударник" 32:32 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного video-outline 48px
 
15.03.2015 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного  24:33 samaramini "Самара Агро" video-outline 48px
15.03.2015 udamini "Ударник" 29:29 dolgopamДолгопрудный video-outline 48px
г.Бор  
14.03.2015 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек" 0:10 sgu "Буревестник"  
14.03.2015 leninmin"Ленинградец" 41:39
kvarzmini  "Кварц"  
 
15.03.2015 kvarzmini  "Кварц" 0:10 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек"  
15.03.2015 sgu "Буревестник" 39:41 leninmin"Ленинградец"  
Первая лига ЧР. 5круг
ПЯТЫЙ ТУР
г.Санкт-Петербург
 18.04.2015  urfumini"УрФУ"

23:30

leninmin"Ленинградец" Березина, Кобзарь
 18.04.2015 kazan-mini " Зилант"

10:0

novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек" Березина, Кобзарь
 
19.04.2015 novopolock "Бикор-Дэнтек" 0:10
urfumini"УрФУ" Березина, Кобзарь
19.04.2015 leninmin"Ленинградец" 48:27 kazan-mini " Зилант" Березина, Кобзарь
г.Москва 1
11.04.2015 kvarzmini  "Кварц" 31:34 udamini "Ударник"  
11.04.2015 sgu "Буревестник" 10:0 samaramini "Самара Агро"  
 
12.04.2015 samaramini "Самара Агро" 0:10 kvarzmini  "Кварц"  
15.04.2015 sgu "Буревестник" 33:38 udamini "Ударник"                                                
 
г.Москва 2 
11.04.2015 dolgopamДолгопрудный 41:34 uochechov УОР-Чехов  
11.04.2015 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного 36:39
energyminiВоронеж  
 
12.04.2015 energyminiВоронеж 35:36 dolgopamДолгопрудный  
12.04.2015 uochechov УОР-Чехов 33:33 dolgopam ДЮСШ г.Долгопрудного