imgpsh fullsize bitex1

07          
kornerbrend baufix1

Первенство России 14-15. Девушки 97-98

 

 

logogr

                                                                                                                         

 
 Зональное Первенство России 2014-15, ЮГ
среди девушек
1997-98 г.р.

                                            г.Астрахань, 21-20 октября 2014 г.                                                  

 


 

 

  Команда Тренеры Место
90px-Coat of Arms of Volgograd Волгоградская область                                                                         
Фролова И.С., Сидоричева Л.П. I
Krasnodar Краснодар ДЮСШ КК Матеж С.И. II
Krasnodar Краснодар УОР
Саранец И.В. III
Astrakhan Астраханская область
Попова М.Ю., Перфильева Т.А. IV
Rostov-na-Donu Ростовская область
Калюжина М.Г., Карпенко О.Э. V

 

 

Турнирная таблица

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П Мячи О
1  Волгоградская область 
  34:21 37:14 41:19 37:17 4 4 0 0

149-71 78

8
2  Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 21:34   23:20 30:21 30:24 4 3 0 1

104-99 5

6
3  Краснодар УОР 14:37 20:23   36:31 30:28 4 2 0 2

100-119 -19

4
4  Астраханская область 19:41 21:30 31:36   30:23 4 1 0 3

101-130 -29

2
5  Ростовская область 17:37 24:30 28:30 23:30   4 0 0 4

92-127 -35

0

 

 

Расписание и результат игр

Время Команда  Счет Команда Судьи
16 августа 2014, четверг
 10:30 Краснодар ДЮСШ КК                      
23:20 (13:11) Краснодар УОР Герасимов, Слащев
 12:30 Ростов-на- Дону 17:37 (10:21) Волгоград Дед, Слащев
 17 октября 2014, пятница
 10:00 Волгоград 34:21 (16:13)
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК Герасимов, Слащев
 11:45 Краснодар УОР 36:31 (17:18) Астрахань Герасимов, Слащев
  18 октября 2014, суббота 
 10:00 Краснодар УОР 14:37 (7:16) Волгоград Герасимов, Дед
 11:45 Астрахань 30:23 (15:8)
Ростов-на- Дону Герасимов, Дед
19 октября 2014, воскресение
12:30  Ростов-на- Дону  24:30 (10:11)
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК Дед, Слащев
14:15  Астрахань 19:41 (10:25)
 Волгоград

Дед, Слащев

20 октября 2014, воскресенье
10:30 Ростов-на- Дону 28:30 (16:13) Краснодар УОР

Герасимов, Дед

12:00 Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 30:21 (11:16) Астрахань

Герасимов, Слащев

 

 

 Лучшие игроки

Игрок Команда
Вратари
Дувакина
Волгоград
Дегтярева Астрахань
 Левый край
Шевелева Астрахань
Тен Краснодар УОР
  Левый полусредний 
Вернигорова Волгоград
Синицина Волгоград
Самолейнко Краснодар УОР
Линия
 Кремнева Краснодар ДЮСШ КК
 Беликова  Волгоград
 Барнева  
Центр
Таженова Астрахань
Кутузова Волгоград
Семянченко Краснодар ДЮСШ КК
Правый полусредний
Скоробогатченко Волгоград
Шапошникова Астрахань
Рзаева Краснодар ДЮСШ КК
Правый край
Старшова                                                                                    Волгоград
Алирзаева Волгоград
Шапошникова Астрахань

 

 

 

 

Лучшие бомбардиры

  Игрок  Команда Голы
из них с 7 м.
 1 Самойленко             Краснодар УОР 40 13
 2 Таженова Астрахань 33 5
 3 Шапошникова Астрахань 26 -
 4 Скоробогатченко Волгоград 24 6
 5 Кремнева Астрахань 23 2
 6 Беликова Волгоград 22 2
 7 Рзаева  Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 21 7
 8 Сорокина Ростов 20 4
 9 Давиденко Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 18 -
Рагуткина Краснодар УОР
 10 Сагареишвили Волгоград 15

-

Макарова Ростов-на- Дону